Home  Service Toll Free No. 1800-22-4501
 
 
 
    
 
Home >> After Sales Service >> Corporate Support Centres  
SERVICE & SUPPORT

LocationBranch Address Service Helpdesk Customer Support ManagerAll India Support Head
Mumbai (City) Zenith Computers Ltd.
Zenith House, 29, MIDC,
Central Road, Andheri (E),
Mumbai - 400 093
022-
9323900066
Mr. Suhas Dongre
Mob:9323738214
Email:suhas.dongre@zenith-india.com
Mr. A. Prashanth Mob:9324801806
Email:a.prashanth@zenith-india.com
MP, Chattisgarh & Maharastra (Excluding Satara & Pune) Zenith Computers Ltd.
Zenith House, 29, MIDC,
Central Road, Andheri (E),
Mumbai - 400 093
022-
9323900066
Mr. Suhas Dongre
Mob:9323738214
Email:suhas.dongre@zenith-india.com
Mr. A. Prashanth Mob:9324801806
Email:a.prashanth@zenith-india.com
New Delhi & NCR Zenith Computers Ltd.
S-69 F.I.E.Okhla Industrial Area, Phase - II,
New Delhi - 110 020
011-
26383015/9350400066
Mr. Baljit Singh
Mob:9350576060
Email:Baljit.Singh@zenith-India.com
Mr. A. Prashanth Mob:9324801806
Email:a.prashanth@zenith-india.com
Punjab,Haryana, U.P. J&K, Himachal,Rajastan& Uttaranchal Zenith Computers Ltd.
S-69, F.I.E. Okhla Industrial Area, Phase - II,
New Delhi - 110 020
011-
26386796
Mr. U.D.Tiwari
Mob:9312032055
Email:ud.tiwari@zenith-india.com
Mr. A. Prashanth Mob:9324801806
Email:a.prashanth@zenith-india.com
Kolkata, West Bengal,Bihar, Jharkand, Orissa, North-East Zenith Computers Ltd.
27/1 Manohar Pukar Road, 1st Floor,
Kolkatta - 700 029
033- 24860180/24860182/ 24543960
Mr.C.R. Basu
Mob:9330996857
Email:cr.basu@zenith-india.com
Mr. A. Prashanth Mob:9324801806
Email:a.prashanth@zenith-india.com
Chennai, Tamil Nadu (North), Pondicherry Zenith Computers Ltd.
1-E Century Plaza, Unit No. 560 - 562,
Mount Road, Teynampet,
Chennai - 600 018
044- 24322394/24322395/ 24349661
Mr. S.Asif Iqbal
Mob:9380519226
Email:asif.iqbal@zenith-india.com
Mr. A. Prashanth Mob:9324801806
Email:a.prashanth@zenith-india.com
Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu (South) Zenith Computers Ltd.
2nd Floor, Classic Gardens,
1552/7, Trichy Road,
Coimbatore - 641 018
0422- 2300155/2302118
Mr.Senthil Kumar
Mob:9363261427
Email:senthilcbe@zenith-india.com
Mr. A. Prashanth Mob:9324801806
Email:a.prashanth@zenith-india.com
Cochin, Kerala Zenith Computers Ltd.
1st Floor, Sky Bright, 39/3479,
M.G.Road, Ravipuram,
Kochi - 682 016
0484- 2359461/2358548
Mr. T V Bijudas
Mob:9349802558
Email:tv.bijudas@zenith-india.com
Mr. A. Prashanth Mob:9324801806
Email:a.prashanth@zenith-india.com
Bengaluru, Karnataka Zenith Computers Ltd.
30/1, 3rd Floor, Leemans Complex, Cunningham Road,
Bengaluru - 560 052
080-
22264305/22266588/
22264190
Mr. Vivek N
Mob:9341354078
Email:vivek.n@zenith-india.com
Mr. A. Prashanth Mob:9324801806
Email:a.prashanth@zenith-india.com
Secunderabad & other parts of Andra Pradesh Zenith Computers Ltd.
Plot No. 17, Paigha Colony,
Beside Anand Theatre,
Secunderabad - 500 003
040- 27900779/27902494
Mr. Phani Mohan Sharma Mob:9346201084
Email:phanimohan.sharma@zenith-india.com
Mr. A. Prashanth Mob:9324801806
Email:a.prashanth@zenith-india.com
Pune, Satara District Zenith Computers Ltd.
208, West Wing, Aurora Towers,
9,Moledina Road,
Pune - 411 001
020- 26050690/26050691
Mr. Sachin Nadgouda
Mob:9373306574
Email:sachin.nadgauda@zenith-india.com
Mr. A. Prashanth Mob:9324801806
Email:a.prashanth@zenith-india.com
Goa Zenith Computers Ltd.
Shed No. SA 9, Sancoale Industrial Estate, P.O. Zuari Nagar,
Goa - 403 726
0832- 2555825/2555346
Mr.Satish Kolgaonkar
Mob:9326745202
Email:satish.kolgaonkar@zenith-india.com
Mr. A. Prashanth Mob:9324801806
Email:a.prashanth@zenith-india.com
Ahmedabad, Gujarat Zenith Computers Ltd.
9, Goyal Intercity Row House, Opp. Doordarshan T.V. Tower, Thaltej, Ahmedabad - 380 054
079-
26853486/26850673
Mr.Jitendra Patel
Mob:9327634574
Email:jitendra.patel@zenith-india.com
Mr. A. Prashanth Mob:9324801806
Email:a.prashanth@zenith-india.com

Support - 24 x 7
Ahmedabad 9825011685
Banglore 9886038421
Chennai 9840095464
Hyderabad 9246573256
Kolkatta 9831255629
Mumbai 9820419620
New Delhi 9811400365
Pune 9822403845
 
 
 
 About Zenith 
 Company Information
 Products  
 After Sales Service
 Online Support
 Buy a Zenith Now
           
 
   © 2009 Zenith  |  About Zenith  |   Online Policies  | Terms and Conditions  |  Disclaimer  | Contact us  |  Site Map  |  ZER login   |  ZD login Designed & developed by Quasar Media